TTM20162015201420132012
Gross margin24.6%24.6%24.4%23.4%23.4%23.7%
Gross margin growth (bps)1016100-228-3517
Operating margin5.3%4.8%1.6%-1.8%-1.8%-0.3%
Operating margin growth (bps)371326335-228-154-58
Net profit margin5.5%4.8%0.1%-2.8%-0.2%-1.0%
Net profit margin growth (bps)546473285-25476-218