TTM20172016201520142013
Gross margin36.4%36.2%36.1%36.1%36.4%36.5%
Gross margin growth (bps)915-5-27-823
Operating margin7.1%7.4%6.3%8.1%8.9%9.2%
Operating margin growth (bps)41108-176-79-27-65
Net profit margin4.3%4.5%3.0%3.5%4.6%4.7%
Net profit margin growth (bps)107152-53-105-11-44