TTM20162015201420132012
Gross margin36.2%36.1%36.1%36.4%36.5%36.3%
Gross margin growth (bps)22-5-27-823-192
Operating margin7.1%6.3%8.1%8.9%9.2%9.8%
Operating margin growth (bps)51-176-79-27-65-167
Net profit margin3.5%3.0%3.5%4.6%4.7%5.1%
Net profit margin growth (bps)30-53-105-11-44-109