TTM20162015201420132012
Gross margin49.9%50.0%49.0%46.4%45.3%44.1%
Gross margin growth (bps)2393262108121140
Operating margin15.2%14.7%14.2%11.7%11.3%9.8%
Operating margin growth (bps)74432534614298
Net profit margin10.0%9.6%9.3%7.8%7.4%6.6%
Net profit margin growth (bps)69261513977158