TTM20172016201520142013
Gross margin46.5%47.8%45.2%47.1%45.6%41.8%
Gross margin growth (bps)213252-190151448219
Operating margin3.9%3.9%1.5%4.7%4.1%-0.6%
Operating margin growth (bps)240240-324604721,209
Net profit margin2.2%2.2%0.4%7.2%3.7%-0.6%
Net profit margin growth (bps)183183-6863584221,238