20142013201220112010
United States65.8%64.1%62.2%60.9%61.3%
Canada8.5%9.5%10.3%11.3%12.3%
Europe (excluding UK)10.6%11.1%10.8%12.4%12.9%
United Kingdom7.0%7.0%7.7%7.3%6.1%
South Korea2.1%1.6%1.7%1.8%1.8%
China1.3%1.1%0.9%0.7%0.5%
Japan2.1%2.9%3.3%2.6%2.0%
Australia1.5%1.6%1.9%1.7%1.8%
Other foreign1.2%1.2%1.1%1.2%1.3%