TTM20172016201520142013
Gross margin54.3%52.8%51.2%48.4%50.9%52.8%
Gross margin growth (bps)252163278-247-193-287
Operating margin19.9%17.2%18.0%17.9%20.9%24.6%
Operating margin growth (bps)329-755-301-367-287
Net profit margin12.0%9.8%12.9%12.9%13.3%17.6%
Net profit margin growth (bps)29-3183-39-427-218