Jun 30, 2017May 31, 2017Apr 30, 2017Mar 31, 2017Feb 28, 2017
Twitter followers12,83712,80612,77412,73012,666
Facebook likes290,047290,019289,959290,031290,150
YouTube subscribers677669662654648
YouTube video views24,45026,60220,84316,56518,271
Pinterest followers10,63610,57610,51610,39810,222
Instagram followers3,6943,4453,2953,1532,973
Google+ followers949950952952951
LinkedIn followers5,0024,9294,8594,7974,739
Website visits686,770931,980652,267936,5191,193,126

Notes:All social media data was pulled in from the social networks directly on the last day of each month; website visits = total global monthly traffic on desktop & mobile web from SimilarWeb