Oct 31, 2017Sep 30, 2017Jul 31, 2017Jun 30, 2017May 31, 2017
Twitter followers12,96212,93212,87312,83712,806
Facebook likes290,390290,465290,007290,047290,019
YouTube subscribers711700683677669
YouTube video views27,85826,36725,97624,45026,602
Pinterest followers10,87510,76510,55210,63610,576
Instagram followers4,3954,1773,8163,6943,445
Google+ followers947946946949950
LinkedIn followers5,3395,2135,0625,0024,929
Website visits2,504,8651,076,742902,1711,147,3791,619,715

Notes:All social media data was pulled in from the social networks directly on the last day of each month; website visits = total global monthly traffic on desktop & mobile web from SimilarWeb