Aug 31, 2018Jul 31, 2018Jun 30, 2018May 31, 2018Jan 31, 2018
Twitter followers12,81912,78413,17813,15013,044
Facebook likes289,288289,573289,842289,961290,614
YouTube subscribers1,4531,2561,069995744
YouTube video views1,376,00461,511382,03324,80923,426
Pinterest followers11,13911,01411,14111,04510,752
Instagram followers7,2917,0006,7466,5095,151
Google+ followers908924924924942
LinkedIn followers6,0325,9505,8645,8145,528
Website visits3,123,4312,518,1922,500,4363,170,1881,292,195

Notes:All social media data was pulled in from the social networks directly on the last day of each month; website visits = total global monthly traffic on desktop & mobile web from SimilarWeb