Jul 31, 2017Jun 30, 2017May 31, 2017Apr 30, 2017Mar 31, 2017
Twitter followers75,01475,04475,02775,02074,982
Facebook likes1,635,0231,633,7611,631,9611,629,6821,629,324
YouTube subscribers1,4901,4791,4451,4201,399
YouTube video views1,926,3131,921,1751,916,2911,935,2461,929,434
Pinterest followers7,3857,2797,1407,0056,876
Instagram followers76,03573,16670,26265,09661,134
Google+ followers835836838840838
LinkedIn followers2,4822,4652,4452,4212,393
Website visits378,295290,340317,206374,188340,997

Notes:All social media data was pulled in from the social networks directly on the last day of each month; website visits = total global monthly traffic on desktop & mobile web from SimilarWeb