Jun 30, 2018May 31, 2018Jan 31, 2018Dec 31, 2017Oct 31, 2017
Twitter followers74,97475,05275,23975,27675,112
Facebook likes1,645,2241,645,8971,646,6131,645,5791,637,718
YouTube subscribers2,1892,1431,8911,8171,692
YouTube video views4,149,8724,142,7704,109,5134,100,0503,373,608
Pinterest followers8,1408,0837,6637,5397,298
Instagram followers169,748156,017113,782102,55389,267
Google+ followers828827836837836
LinkedIn followers2,9482,9052,6072,5912,558
Website visits543,353456,216644,8861,080,447745,031

Notes:All social media data was pulled in from the social networks directly on the last day of each month; website visits = total global monthly traffic on desktop & mobile web from SimilarWeb