Aug 31, 2018Jul 31, 2018Jun 30, 2018May 31, 2018Jan 31, 2018
Twitter followers73,04473,12174,97475,05275,239
Facebook likes1,642,2541,643,0521,645,2241,645,8971,646,613
YouTube subscribers2,2982,2352,1892,1431,891
YouTube video views4,164,9694,156,7064,149,8724,142,7704,109,513
Pinterest followers8,3968,2658,1408,0837,663
Instagram followers217,512191,982169,748156,017113,782
Google+ followers821828828827836
LinkedIn followers3,1443,0172,9482,9052,607
Website visits517,314540,774543,353456,216644,886

Notes:All social media data was pulled in from the social networks directly on the last day of each month; website visits = total global monthly traffic on desktop & mobile web from SimilarWeb