20162015201420132012
Belts strips & straps4.0%4.0%4.0%4.0%4.0%
Books, patterns, videos1.0%1.0%2.0%2.0%2.0%
Buckles3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%4.0%
Conchos2.0%2.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%
Craft supplies2.0%2.0%2.0%2.0%3.0%
Dyes, finishes, glues7.0%7.0%7.0%7.0%7.0%
Hand tools18.0%16.0%17.0%17.0%16.0%
Tools & Hardware8.0%8.0%8.0%8.0%7.0%
Kits6.0%6.0%7.0%8.0%8.0%
Lace3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%4.0%
Leather41.0%42.0%40.0%38.0%37.0%
Stamping tools5.0%5.0%5.0%5.0%5.0%