TTM20172016201520142013
Gross margin34.1%34.0%34.2%34.2%34.8%34.8%
Gross margin growth (bps)1-11-36618
Operating margin14.4%14.5%14.2%13.3%12.6%11.6%
Operating margin growth (bps)1236897196124
Net profit margin8.8%8.6%8.4%7.9%7.6%6.8%
Net profit margin growth (bps)311449298077