TTM20162015201420132012
Gross margin70.0%70.0%69.5%69.6%70.0%72.8%
Gross margin growth (bps)5050-6-49-278-77
Operating margin10.2%10.2%10.0%8.4%14.4%18.8%
Operating margin growth (bps)1818159-602-443-252
Net profit margin5.7%5.7%5.4%4.1%-15.5%-25.7%
Net profit margin growth (bps)34341261,9631,014-4,621