Jun 30, 2017May 31, 2017Apr 30, 2017Mar 31, 2017Feb 28, 2017
Twitter followers10,78910,77310,72510,68410,671
Facebook likes201,252198,568194,543188,863187,199
YouTube subscribers102102103103101
YouTube video views11,20511,18811,16311,11211,072
Pinterest followers7,7027,6457,5817,4717,384
Instagram followers220,614217,722213,852208,743202,964
LinkedIn followers22,28822,16622,08421,69421,223
Website visits177,666201,426191,780184,032140,426

Notes:All social media data was pulled in from the social networks directly on the last day of each month; website visits = total global monthly traffic on desktop & mobile web from SimilarWeb