TTM20162015201420132012
Gross margin33.9%33.9%33.8%33.2%32.8%32.9%
Gross margin growth (bps)15156041-1196
Operating margin12.9%12.9%11.3%11.3%10.2%9.9%
Operating margin growth (bps)165164410534210
Net profit margin8.6%8.6%7.3%7.3%6.6%6.4%
Net profit margin growth (bps)12512536817148