TTM20172016201520142013
Gross margin50.8%50.5%48.3%46.8%49.3%52.3%
Gross margin growth (bps)105227143-243-298-187
Operating margin3.4%1.7%-0.6%-6.6%-0.4%5.3%
Operating margin growth (bps)295229604-624-568-772
Net profit margin2.7%1.0%-1.6%-7.6%-0.4%0.9%
Net profit margin growth (bps)357259604-722-128-1,082