TTM20132012201120102009
Gross margin53.8%52.1%51.5%50.5%50.4%46.7%
Gross margin growth (bps)199659814367-234
Operating margin2.6%1.9%1.0%-1.6%-7.1%-11.7%
Operating margin growth (bps)9784262554460-1,208
Net profit margin1.3%0.5%-1.5%-6.4%-5.8%-10.6%
Net profit margin growth (bps)140199498-65485-1,068