TTM20162015201420132012
Gross margin74.2%72.1%65.3%58.4%49.9%48.7%
Gross margin growth (bps)75067875484412012
Operating margin7.6%7.6%7.4%5.1%8.4%12.5%
Operating margin growth (bps)2215223-324-415322
Net profit margin4.5%4.3%4.3%2.9%5.4%7.8%
Net profit margin growth (bps)237137-253-242217