TTM20162015201420132012
Gross margin75.6%74.9%73.8%73.3%75.1%75.1%
Gross margin growth (bps)14511147-174-7-14
Operating margin12.8%9.8%10.5%10.6%9.4%6.5%
Operating margin growth (bps)368-73-9119289-266
Net profit margin8.6%6.5%7.4%4.6%6.7%4.5%
Net profit margin growth (bps)233-86273-210227-177