TTM20142013201220112010
Gross margin55.7%55.6%54.6%54.0%54.5%52.9%
Gross margin growth (bps)6410463-50158523
Operating margin10.0%9.4%10.5%14.8%10.3%8.6%
Operating margin growth (bps)23-110-434455170-46
Net profit margin6.6%6.2%7.1%11.0%4.9%5.0%
Net profit margin growth (bps)55-96-389609-8-128